MEMBERS

Ballhaus Jan Sebastian CAPE TOWN
Becher Mariko BERLIN
Blum Sven BERLIN
Bregulla Ronny BERLIN
Dietl Katharina BERLIN
Engelhardt Florian ZURICH
Fahr-Brix Sebastian BERLIN
Fritz Leslie MUNICH
Gorlanova Olena BERLIN
Hoermann Benedict MUNICH
Ishay Yotam BERLIN
Janssen Inken HAMBURG
Mihartescu Laura BERLIN
Meray Deniz COLOGNE
Moos Madli BERLIN
Obermair Robert LEIPZIG
Roberts Rickie Lee BERLIN
Rosness Danny MUNICH
Schultheis Raimond BAD LAUTERBERG
Schweizer Roger ZURICH
Siebert Manuel BERLIN

 



Junior:

Asam Tobias MUNICH
Bruck Raoul VIENNA
Däberitz Tanja BERLIN
Joos Martin ZURICH
Kozhema Olga BERLIN
Mages Angela BERLIN
Solonevych Anastasiia BERLIN
Van Der Linde Jan-Paul MUNSTER

 



Junior:

Eiber Julia MUNICH
Schaer Tim COLOGNE
Adamer Valerie MUNICH
Binder – Kroll Veronika BERLIN
Bruck Raoul VIENNA
Eiber Julia MUNICH
Heier Ann Sophie BERLIN
Ryll Stephan BERLIN
Weida Janina Isabel BERLIN
Wunderlich David BERLIN

 



Junior:

Adamer Valerie MUNICH
Lorenz Esa Lu HAMBURG
Kramer Philipp BERLIN
Meyer Caroline MUNICH
Münzing Rosa BERLIN
Varban Keno BERLIN

 



Junior:

Andrzejewski Stephanie BERLIN
Bartetzko Maya BERLIN
Blessing Sebastian MUNICH
Datow Matthias BERLIN
Eiber Julia MUNICH
Puchert Philipp DRESDEN
von der Burg Michelle BERLIN
Kaiser (geb. Avramenko) Anna BERLIN
Gordiiash Sasha BERLIN
Datow Mathias BERLIN
Gunkel Angelo BERLIN
Kaiser Christina BERLIN
Käding Laura BERLIN
Matt Andreas BERLIN
Olbrich Mirijam BERLIN

 



Junior:

Bartezko Maya BERLIN
Netthövel Anke DORTMUND
Antoine Felix MUNICH
Bäumer Shawn HAMBURG
Blanke Gesine MUNICH
Blum Sven BERLIN
Bosman René BERLIN
Bregulla Ronny BERLIN
Däberitz Tanja BERLIN
Delatron Sandra BERLIN
Dietl Katharina BERLIN
Doyen Kim BERLIN
Drewes Franca BERLIN
Duggen Malin HAMBURG
Eckmann Elliot MUNICH
Eichhof Dennis BIELEFELD
Filzhuth Jana BERLIN
Firusmand Behnam FRANKFURT
Frank Thomas PEITING
Franke Sabina BERLIN
Fritz Leslie MUNICH
Fröhlich Johannes MUNICH
Gruber Angelika MUNICH
Hexel Franziska BERLIN
Hoefke Neli BERLIN
Hüttenrauch Janina BERLIN
Janssen Inken HAMBURG
Joosten Tobias MUNICH
Junker Torsten COLOGNE
Kämmerer Sven BERLIN
Karampataki-Ersfeld Chiara COLOGNE
Kell Olaf WIESBADEN
Koryakin Alex BERLIN
Kramer Philipp BERLIN
Krauß Sandra BERLIN
Kreuzpaintner Manuel MUNICH
Makrogianni Errika BERLIN
Misovic Petra BERLIN
Nickel Stefan BERLIN
Nowotny Susanne VIENNA
Obermair Robert LEIPZIG
Ochs Maria BERLIN
Paul Isabel BERLIN
Pieper Vincent BERLIN
Poth Christopher BERLIN
Sagheb Julia BERLIN
Siebert Manuel BERLIN
Schultheis Raimond BAD LAUTERBERG
Sikulová Lenka COLOGNE
Silva Sandro BERLIN
Sohler Kati MUNICH
Spreer Regina BERLIN
Steul Maire-Amélie BERLIN
Strüven Nils BERLIN
Vornehm Benjamin MUNICH
Wald Jeronimo BERLIN
Wandinger Korbinian MUNICH
Werner Anke BERLIN
Werner Jonathan MUNICH
Wopperer Barbara BERLIN
Wunderlich David BERLIN
Ziegler Robert BERLIN

 



Junior:

Asam Tobias MUNICH
Britz Peter BERLIN
Klett Felix KARLSRUHE
Lorenz Esa-Lu HAMBURG
Andrezejewski Stephanie BERLIN
Baumeister Laura MUNICH
Bruck Raoul VIENNA
Dinh Duc-Anh MAINZ
Duggen Malin HAMBURG
Filzhuth Jana BERLIN
Gruben Carolin DUSSELDORF
Heier Ann Sophie BERLIN
Jordan Angie Luise BERLIN
Kahn Imri BERLIN
Knör Andrea COLOGNE
Leopold Yannick BERLIN
Lorenz Esa-Lu HAMBURG
Meyer Caroline MUNICH
Münzing Rosa BERLIN
Perlick Jens COLOGNE
Pfeiffer Saskia MUNICH
Pinar Angel COLOGNE
Prehler Anna BERLIN
Puchert Philipp DRESDEN
Ryll Stephan BERLIN
Schneider Jan MUNICH
Schütt Jana COLOGNE
Schu Robin COLOGNE
Schwetje Lea BERLIN
Steul Marie-Amélie BERLIN
Strüven Nils BERLIN
Thiele Stella COLOGNE
von Pfetten Lola BERLIN
Wesselow Nele HAMBURG
Wunderlich David BERLIN

 



Junior:

Gunkel Angelo BERLIN
Heinrich Fränzi COLOGNE

CONTACT