MITGLIEDER

Ballhaus Jan Sebastian KAPSTADT
Blum Sven BERLIN
Bregulla Ronny BERLIN
Engelhardt Florian ZÜRICH
Fahr-Brix Sebastian BERLIN
Hoermann Benedict MÜNCHEN
Ishay Yotam BERLIN
Janssen Inken HAMBURG
Mihartescu Laura BERLIN
Meray Deniz KÖLN
Moos Madli BERLIN
Obermair Robert LEIPZIG
Roberts Rickie Lee BERLIN
Rosness Danny MÜNCHEN
Schultheis Raimond BAD LAUTERBERG
Schweizer Roger ZÜRICH
Siebert Manuel BERLIN

 



Junior:

Dietl Katharina BERLIN
Asam Tobias MÜNCHEN
Bruck Raoul WIEN
Däberitz Tanja BERLIN
Joos Martin ZURICH

 



Junior:

Eiber Julia MÜNCHEN
Schaer Tim KÖLN
Adamer Valerie MÜNCHEN
Binder – Kroll Veronika BERLIN
Bruck Raoul WIEN
Eiber Julia MÜNCHEN
Ryll Stephan BERLIN
Weida Janina Isabel BERLIN
Wunderlich David BERLIN

 



Junior:

Adamer Valerie MÜNCHEN
Lorenz Esa Lu HAMBURG
Kramer Philipp BERLIN
Meyer Caroline MÜNCHEN
Münzing Rosa BERLIN

 



Junior:

Andrzejewski Stephanie BERLIN
Bartetzko Maya BERLIN
Datow Matthias BERLIN
Eiber Julia MÜNCHEN
Puchert Philipp DRESDEN
von der Burg Michelle BERLIN
Kaiser (geb. Avramenko) Anna BERLIN
Datow Mathias BERLIN
Gunkel Angelo BERLIN
Kaiser Christina BERLIN
Käding Laura BERLIN
Matt Andreas BERLIN
Olbrich Mirijam BERLIN

 



Junior:

Bartezko Maya BERLIN
Netthövel Anke DORTMUND
Antoine Felix MÜNCHEN
Bäumer Shawn HAMBURG
Blanke Gesine MÜNCHEN
Blum Sven BERLIN
Bosman René BERLIN
Bregulla Ronny BERLIN
Däberitz Tanja BERLIN
Delatron Sandra BERLIN
Dietl Katharina BERLIN
Doyen Kim BERLIN
Drewes Franca BERLIN
Duggen Malin HAMBURG
Eckmann Elliot MÜNCHEN
Eichhof Dennis BIELEFELD
Filzhuth Jana BERLIN
Firusmand Behnam FRANKFURT
Frank Thomas PEITING
Franke Sabina BERLIN
Fröhlich Johannes MÜNCHEN
Gruber Angelika MÜNCHEN
Hoefke Neli BERLIN
Hüttenrauch Janina BERLIN
Janssen Inken HAMBURG
Joosten Tobias MÜNCHEN
Junker Torsten KÖLN
Kämmerer Sven BERLIN
Karampataki-Ersfeld Chiara KÖLN
Kell Olaf WIESBADEN
Koryakin Alex BERLIN
Kramer Philipp BERLIN
Krauß Sandra BERLIN
Kreuzpaintner Manuel MÜNCHEN
Makrogianni Errika BERLIN
Misovic Petra BERLIN
Nickel Stefan BERLIN
Nowotny Susanne WIEN
Obermair Robert LEIPZIG
Ochs Maria BERLIN
Paul Isabel BERLIN
Pieper Vincent BERLIN
Poth Christopher BERLIN
Sagheb Julia BERLIN
Siebert Manuel BERLIN
Schultheis Raimond BAD LAUTERBERG
Schwombeck Florian HAMBURG
Sikulová Lenka KÖLN
Silva Sandro BERLIN
Sohler Kati MÜNCHEN
Spreer Regina BERLIN
Steul Maire-Amélie BERLIN
Strüven Nils BERLIN
Wald Jeronimo BERLIN
Wandinger Korbinian MÜNCHEN
Werner Anke BERLIN
Werner Jonathan MÜNCHEN
Wunderlich David BERLIN
Ziegler Robert BERLIN

 



Junior:

Britz Peter BERLIN
Lorenz Esa-Lu HAMBURG
Andrezejewski Stephanie BERLIN
Baumeister Laura MÜNCHEN
Bruck Raoul WIEN
Dinh Duc-Anh MAINZ
Duggen Malin HAMBURG
Filzhuth Jana BERLIN
Gruben Carolin DÜSSELDORF
Jordan Angie Luise BERLIN
Kahn Imri BERLIN
Knör Andrea KÖLN
Leopold Yannick BERLIN
Lorenz Esa-Lu HAMBURG
Meyer Caroline MÜNCHEN
Münzing Rosa BERLIN
Perlick Jens KÖLN
Pinar Angel KÖLN
Prehler Anna BERLIN
Puchert Philipp DRESDEN
Ryll Stephan BERLIN
Schneider Jan MÜNCHEN
Schütt Jana KÖLN
Schu Robin KÖLN
Schwetje Lea BERLIN
Steul Marie-Amélie BERLIN
Strüven Nils BERLIN
Thiele Stella KÖLN
von Pfetten Lola BERLIN
Wesselow Nele HAMBURG
Wunderlich David BERLIN

 



Junior:

Backhaus Felix BERLIN
Gunkel Angelo BERLIN
Heinrich Fränzi KÖLN

KONTAKT